English (Hair Styling)
astronet [marque de commerce]
OBS: Braun astronet the freedom hair dryer. Like a little hovercraft, the soft bonnet dryer floats on a cushion of air over your head.
French (Coiffure)
astronette [marque de commerce]
OBS: casque-séchoir gonflable pour cheveux longs et raides. Fil de 4 m 50. Deux allures de chauffe. Astronette extra-long HLH3, 119 F. Braun