English (Telecommunications Transmission; Air Terminals)
terminal communications switching system [correct]; TCSS [correct]
OBS: Air terminal.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Aérogares)
système de commutation des communications d'aérogares [proposition, nom masculin]; TCSS [proposition, nom masculin]