English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Air Reserve National Training School [correct]; National Air Reserve Training School [à éviter]
CONT: The Air Reserve National Training School at CFB Borden conducted centralized training during the summer of 1985.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
École nationale d'instruction de la Réserve aérienne
CONT: L'École nationale d'instruction de la Réserve aérienne (située à la BFC Borden) a organisé un stage centralisé de formation durant l'été 1985.