English (Transportation Insurance; Air Transport)
air trip insurance; airtrip insurance
CONT: AIR TRIP INSURANCE. This policy can be performed for single trips or annual flights and covers the death and disablement of the insured due to an accident that may occur.
French (Assurance transport; Transport aérien)
assurance de voyage aérien [nom féminin]; assurance pour voyage aérien [nom féminin]; assurance voyage aérien [nom féminin]