English (Electrical Appliances and Equip. : Repairs; Household Refrigerators and Freezers; Freezing and Refrigerating)
refrigeration repair service
OBS: Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Service and Repair Shops. Establishments primarily engaged in servicing and repairing household and commercial electrical refrigerators and air-conditioning and refrigeration equipment.
French (Réparation d'appareillage électrique; Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques; Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
service de réparation d'appareils de réfrigération [proposition, nom masculin]