English (Engines (Motor Vehicles))
fast burn combustion chamber [correct]
OBS: Fast burn means getting 90 percent of the air-fuel mixture charge burned within a 15-degree turn of the crankshaft.
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
chambre de combustion à combustion rapide [proposition, nom masculin]