English (Geochemistry; Erosion and Weathering (Geol.))
unbiotitized [correct]
CONT: Unbiotitized amphibole.
French (Géochimie; Érosion et corrosion (Géologie))
non biotitisé [correct]
CONT: Amphiboles non biotitisées.