English (Immunology)
routine technique [correct]
OBS: Routine technique for antigen detection.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
analyse de routine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.