English (Centesis and Samplings)
ultrasonic aspiration biopsy [correct]
OBS: aspiration biopsy : The removal of cells o tissue fragments by needle and syringe, usually for the preparation of a smear rather than of histologic sections.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
biopsie par aspiration aux ultrasons [proposition, nom féminin]