English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Scenic Design; Variety Shows and Circuses)
light show projector [correct]
CONT: HOLIDAY LIGHT SHOW PROJECTOR. Just put this projector in your yard, choose a slide, plug it in and stand back to watch as any one of the eight holiday themes for year round use, flutter across an area up to 60 feet.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Scénographie; Spectacles de variétés et Cirque)
projecteur pour jeu de lumière [proposition, nom masculin]; projecteur de jeu de lumière [proposition, nom masculin]; projecteur de spectacle de lumière [proposition, nom masculin]