English (Government Accounting; Financial Accounting)
charge back expenditures [verbe]
CONT: Financial services will refuse reimbursement and charge back expenditures to individuals for undocumented or questionable meal purchases.
French (Comptabilité publique; Comptabilité générale)
réimputer les dépenses [proposition]