English (Furniture (Various))
pool chaise [correct]
CONT: Ultimate Pool Chaise.... Its custom-crafted features provide head-to-toe relaxation :-Ergonomic design provides full back and neck support.-Extra length and width lets you stretch out completely.-Fully adjusts to a complete recline position with a twist of the easy-access side knobs.-Gently rippled surface prevents sticking or sliding....-Thick, colorful vinyl coating protects against fading, chemicals, and rough play.-Covered with 2"-thick, ultra-buoyant closed-cell foam--no more sinking or struggling to remain upright.
French (Mobilier divers)
chaise longue de piscine [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Chaise longue qui s'utilise dans une piscine.