English (Translation (General))
do a fencing of funds
CONT: R. C. suggested doing a fencing of funds within the next 2-3 weeks. R. C. stated that we will have to look at the programs that must be delivered and the programs that could be cut back.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
faire le tour des dossiers de répartition de fonds