English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
honeybee hunting [correct]; bee hunting [correct]
CONT: … bee hunting involves capturing and feeding wild bees, then releasing and following them back to their hive.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
chasse aux essaims [correct, nom féminin]; chasse aux abeilles [correct, nom féminin]