English (Epidermis and Dermis; Visual Disorders)
orbital cellulitis [correct]
DEF: An inflammation of the connective or cellular tissue of the orbit, usually caused by nasal accessory sinus disease, especially ethmoidal, but may be from dental injection, dacryocystitis, etcetera.
French (Épiderme et derme; Troubles de la vision)
cellulite orbitaire [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Inflammation des paupières, de la conjonctive palpébrale et du tissu cellulaire de l'orbite.
Spanish (Epidermis y dermis; Trastornos de la visión)
celulitis orbitaria [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Inflamación aguda de las partes blandas de la órbita generalmente de origen infeccioso.