English (Commercial Establishments)
repacking establishment [correct]; repackaging establishment [correct, États-Unis]
CONT: A repacking establishment shall be registered in accordance with the appropriate requirements of the Fish Inspection Regulations. The establishment shall meet the additional criteria... when repacking shellfish meats for the U. S. [United States] market...
French (Établissements commerciaux)
établissement de réemballage [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: L'établissement de réemballage doit être agréé conformément aux exigences pertinentes du Règlement sur l'inspection du poisson. Pour le réemballage des chairs de mollusques à destination du marché des États-Unis, l'établissement doit se conformer aux autres critères [...]