English (Information Processing (Informatics))
structured data [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Structured data … has been reformatted and its elements organized into a data structure so that elements can be addressed, organized and accessed in various combinations to make better use of the information.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données structurées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
CONT: Les données structurées […] peuvent être stockées dans des structures fixes (les tables d'une base de données) […]