English (Information Processing (Informatics))
semi-structured data [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Semi-structured data … is not organized in a complex manner that makes sophisticated access and analysis possible; however, it may have information associated with it, such as metadata tagging, that allows elements contained to be addressed.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données semi-structurées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
CONT: Les données semi-structurées [ont] une structure globale dont le format interne peut varier.