English (Communication and Information Management; Internet and Telematics; Computer Graphics)
design pattern [correct, nom]
OBS: Discovering patterns in content management is critical for identifying suitable organizing principles, recognizing contexts where content can be chunked for reuse and single source publishing, and helping content users to construct an adequate mental model or mindmap of the content.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Internet et télématique; Infographie)
modèle de conception [correct, nom masculin]