English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence)
dataflow technology [correct]; data flow technology [correct]
CONT: The Japanese claim that they will take advantage of data flow technology, but the final product will be something other than dataflow.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
technologie de flux de données [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
tecnología de flujo de datos [correct, nom féminin]