English (Government Contracts)
notice of ineligibility [correct, nom]
DEF: ... a notice by the registrar to a supplier declaring the supplier ineligible to be awarded a contract or real property agreement for a specific period of time.
French (Marchés publics)
avis d'inadmissibilité [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: [...] avis délivré par le registraire à un fournisseur qui déclare le fournisseur inadmissible à l'attribution d'un contrat ou d'un accord immobilier durant une période précise.