English (Air Safety)
Standard Service Bulletin [correct]
OBS: Standard Service Bulletins shall be issued where the use of "Alert" Service Bulletins are not required.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
Bulletin de Service Normal
OBS: Les Bulletins de Service Normaux doivent être émis lorsqu'il n'est pas nécessaire d'employer les Bulletins de Service Alerte.