English (Finance; Bankruptcy)
Detection/Intake and Enquiries team [correct]
CONT: With Rebekah Johnston moving to Toronto to be better positioned to lead the Detection/Intake and Enquiries team, I have also asked her to assume the Office Manager function in that office.
French (Finances; Faillites)
Détection, équipe de prise et d’enquête [proposition, nom féminin]; Équipe de détection, de prise et d’enquête [proposition, nom féminin]