English (Labour Disputes; Committees and Boards (Admin.))
union grievance committee
OBS: meeting may be attended by the grievor and the Union Grievance Committee(composed of not more than three employees).
French (Conflits du travail; Comités et commissions (Admin.))
commission des réclamations
OBS: la commission d'appel comprend [...] du côté syndical, le directeur régional et le président de la commission des réclamations.