English (Mental Disorders; Human Diseases; Clinical Psychology; Symptoms (Medicine))
catatonic disorder due to another medical condition [correct]
CONT: The essential feature of catatonic disorder due to another medical condition is the presence of catatonia that is judged to be attributed to the physiological effects of another medical condition.
French (Troubles mentaux; Maladies humaines; Psychologie clinique; Symptômes (Médecine))
trouble catatonique dû à une autre affection médicale [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: La caractéristique essentielle du trouble catatonique dû à une autre affection médicale est la présence d'une catatonie que l'on peut attribuer aux effets physiologiques d'une autre pathologie médicale.