English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
Target keyboard [marque de commerce]
CONT: Mouth-operated Keyboard : Designed to operate either IBM Selectric typewriters or Apple 2 Plus computers. The balanced mouthstick of the TARGET keyboard can be pointed to any one of the 49 keys, and with a slight puff, activate the corresponding key on the typewriter or computer.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
clavier Target [proposition, nom masculin]