English (Materials Handling)
mass load area
OBS: mla e. g. matches and lighters shall not be carried beyond access control points of qra, sas and mla. bso-3. 203, dnsm-fin, 127dna-1075
French (Manutention)
secteur de chargement en vrac
OBS: dnq-dna, prévention des incendies, manutention