English (Foreign Trade)
entrepôt trade [correct]
DEF: The re-export trade of a country.
OBS: When the items are not sold from bonded warehouses, and duty has been paid, the reexporter may be entitled to a refund of the duty.
French (Commerce extérieur)
commerce de transit [nom masculin]; commerce en entrepôt [nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
comercio de reexportación [correct, nom masculin]