English (Security)
bonded cleared
CONT: A bonded cleared security guard will be required to guard the aircraft after the air show hours of operation.
French (Sécurité)
cautionné
CONT: Un garde de sécurité cautionné est nécessaire pour surveiller les aéronefs après les heures d'exploitation du spectacle aérien.