English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Special-Language Phraseology)
non-collective agreement membership [correct]
CONT: Real SB-Warenhaus GmbH will change its membership within the Association of German Retailers(HDE) to a type that does not require it to be bound by a collective agreement(a so-called non-collective agreement membership).
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
adhésion non liée à une convention collective [proposition, nom féminin]; adhésion non incluse dans une convention collective [proposition, nom féminin]