English (Internet and Telematics)
extranet of things [correct]
CONT: [When a network of things] operates in a closed loop, such as inside a business,... it is referred to as the intranet of things. When [it can also be] accessed from outside by a selected group, it is referred to as the extranet of things.
French (Internet et télématique)
extranet des objets [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
extranet de las cosas [proposition, nom féminin]