English (Real Estate; Trade)
commercial tenant [correct]; business tenant [correct]
CONT: If a tenant mainly uses the premises for business, or signs a commercial lease, they are usually considered to be a commercial tenant with fewer rights than a residential tenant.
French (Immobilier; Commerce)
locataire commercial [correct, nom masculin]; locataire commerciale [correct, nom féminin]