English (Management Operations (General); Industrial and Economic Psychology)
social responsibility of managers [correct]
DEF: The responsibility of managers, in carrying out their socially approved missions, to be responsive to, congruent with, and interact and live within the forces and elements of their social environment.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Psychologie industrielle et économique)
responsabilité sociale des gestionnaires [correct, nom féminin]