English (Beekeeping)
honey processing [correct]
CONT: All honey to be exported from Canada must be inspected by officials from CFIA. It must be certified and have the number of the registered honey processing facility on its label.
French (Élevage des abeilles)
conditionnement du miel [correct, nom masculin]