English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
certified list of voters [correct]
CONT: Immediately after the barangay elections in 1997, the existing certified list of voters shall cease to be effective and operative.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
liste certifiée d'électeurs [nom féminin]