English (Pricing (Air Transport))
international route charge
CONT: Where an International Route Charge applies, the amount of the charge shall be entered on the line immediately above the fare box...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
supplément pour itinéraire international [nom masculin]
OBS: D'après : supplément pour route internationale.