English (Mechanical Transmission Systems; Diesel Motors)
monthly dispatch [correct]
CONT: Sugar prices in the country can be classified into two broad categories at the user end as free market prices and prices of sugar through public distribution system. But usually levy prices are very low and fall below the cost of production. Therefore the producers are left with only free sale sugar quota to run the business profitably.... controls extend to free market prices also through the issue of monthly dispatch orders to all the sugar mills in the country based on demand supply situation in the country.
French (Transmissions mécaniques; Moteurs diesel)
dépêche mensuelle [proposition, nom féminin]