English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
budget neutral [adjectif]
CONT: Legislation can be classified as "deficit-neutral, ""revenue-neutral" or "budget-neutral" if it has built-in measures to pay for it, such as increased taxes or program cuts for the new programs.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
sans incidence budgétaire [correct]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
que no afecta al presupuesto