English (Law of Estates (common law))
will repository service
OBS: repository : a box, chest, closet or room in which things may be placed for safekeeping.
OBS: Websters New World - 2nd ed. p. 1206.
French (Droit successoral (common law))
service de dépôt des testaments [nom masculin]
OBS: (service régional, donc pas de traduction officielle à l'administration nationale).
OBS: dépôt - Petit Robert I.