English (Computer Programs and Programming)
command set [correct]
CONT: Command sets are snippets of resource configurations that can be applied across multiple network resources. Command sets use standard configuration syntax and markup to identify the commands.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
jeu de commandes [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Il existe deux types de jeux de commandes : général et conditionnel.