English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
wayfreight rates
OBS: "... will be compensated on the basis of actual time at wayfreight rates... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
barème des trains collecteurs
OBS: "...seront rémunérés en fonction du temps effectivement passé au barème des trains collecteurs...".