English (Graphic Arts and Printing; Forms Design)
multicopy form
OBS: Any kind of form of which two or more copies are to be completed in a single operation.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques; Imprimés et formules)
formule multiple
OBS: Toute formule reproduite à deux exemplaires ou plus en une seule opération.