English (Forms Design; Personnel Management (General))
Working copy report
OBS: (...) to be completed by each supervisor, SSB/NMC. Author : J. R. L., 05-02-81.
French (Imprimés et formules; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
rapport à usage interne