English (Advertising Agencies and Services)
hot shop [correct]
CONT: We are perceived to be a "creative hot shop" and are very proud of our creative backbone, which use to make consumers fall in love with brands. But that is not enough. We must also be our clients’ strategic partners, intimately concerned with increasing sales of their brands.
French (Agences et services de publicité)
agence créative [proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Agence de publicité, souvent de petite taille, spécialisée en publicité exigeant beaucoup de créativité.