English (Advertising Media)
matchbox advertising [correct]
OBS: The matchbox message promised that the identity of the informer would be confidential... The US Consulate in Peshawar said it had launched the matchbox advertising campaign.
French (Supports publicitaires)
publicité sur boîtes d'allumettes [proposition, nom féminin]