English (Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
commercial leasing
CONT: Contracted services will be subject to a Performance Management Regime(PMR) based on the following management elements : a) a collaborative approach; b) a property management methodology; c) a project methodology; d) a commercial leasing methodology; e) and a tenant services methodology.
French (Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
location de locaux commerciaux [nom féminin]