English (Organization Planning; Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
commercial leasing methodology
CONT: Contracted services will be subject to a Performance Management Regime(PMR) based on the following management elements : a) a collaborative approach ;b) a property management methodology; c) a project methodology; d) a commercial leasing methodology; e) and a tenant services methodology.
French (Planification d'organisation; Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
méthodes de location de locaux commerciaux [nom féminin, pluriel]