English (Corporate Structure)
loosely coupled organization [correct]
CONT: New organization form(project team, matrix organization, collateral organization, loosely coupled organization) will mean an increased need for management accountants to be able to deal with ambiguity.
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
organisation relativement isolée [proposition, nom féminin]