English (Phraseology)
urgently
OBS: urgent : showing that something must be done or dealt with quickly.
OBS: You are urged to pay off your debts.
French (Phraséologie)
instamment [correct]
DEF: D'une manière instante, avec instance.
OBS: Vous êtes instamment prié de payer vos dettes.