English (Customs and Excise)
be debited [verbe]
CONT: the reclaimed spirit shall be debited in the duty credited paid account of T. 258
French (Douanes et accise)
être pris en charge
CONT: l'alcool récupéré sera pris en charge dans le compte d'articles acquittés du T.258