English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits; Phraseology)
allocate to the week [correct, locution verbale]
OBS: Amounts to be deducted from adjustment benefits
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux; Phraséologie)
répartir sur la semaine [locution verbale]