English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Trade)
different price pressures [correct]
CONT: This can be explained by the different price pressures affecting consumer goods and services. Prices for tradable goods and services are affected by changes in international prices and exchange rates, whereas non-tradable goods and services prices are affected by domestic supply and demand conditions.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Commerce)
différence des pressions de prix [correct, nom féminin]