English (Aquaculture)
Biodiet™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: "The fry will be sampled for F. L., weight and KD values during emergence and will be allowed to emerge and enter the 3m FRP tanks without handling. The alevins will be fed an artificial diet(biodiet) administered by automatic Tess feeders at a prescribed rate.
French (Aquaculture)
Biodiet
OBS: BiodietMC : Marque de commerce.