English (Beverages)
strawberry juice [correct]
CONT: Strawberry juice is available through several brands and can be found in your local grocery store. It is available with and without pulp, but the pulp adds extra fiber to your diet.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de fraise [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Bebidas)
zumo de fresa [correct, nom masculin]; jugo de fresa [correct, nom masculin]