English (Military (General); Finance)
X budget [uniformisé]
OBS: The cost of existing services which could be discontinued(and an assessment of the consequences).
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Militaire (Généralités); Finances)
budget X [uniformisé]
OBS: Coût des services existants qui pourraient être supprimés (donne également l'évaluation des conséquences).