English (Translation (General))
film certification [correct]
CONT: Film certification is too important a subject to be discussed at the present time. It will therefore be addressed at next month's meeting.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
émission de visas de films [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: D'après le Programme d'émission de visas de fiches, Communications Canada.