English (Informatics; Artificial Intelligence)
subtopic [correct]
CONT: The teacher using SCHOLAR was expected to specify an agenda of topics to be discussed. Whenever a topic was too general, SCHOLAR generated a subtopic on an essentially random basis.
French (Informatique; Intelligence artificielle)
sous-sujet [nom masculin]
OBS