English (Penal Administration)
community alternative program [correct]
CONT: Judges be educated and updated as to community alternative programs and their availability.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
programme de déjudiciarisation [correct, nom masculin]; programme de mesures communautaires [correct, nom masculin]