English (Psychology (General); Special Education)
noneducable [correct]
DEF: of persons who cannot be educated in the conventional sense.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Éducation spéciale)
inéducable [correct]
DEF: Qui ne peut pas bénéficier d'une éducation.