English (Pulp and Paper; Graphic Arts and Printing)
seed paper [correct]
CONT: Seed paper... is an innovative paper technology whereby seeds are embodied within handmade paper products. Once the paper is used for its intended purpose(business cards, promotional items, wedding invitations, etc.) it can be planted...
French (Pâtes et papier; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
papier semences [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Papier semences. David [...] termine une commande de papier avec inclusion de semences. Les graines germeront quand le papier sera mouillé.